Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
197 | 15/02 | 15:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 x 0 | REAL HELPS | CT REAL (CLUBE DE ENGENHARIA) |
208 | 18/02 | 10:30 | Grupo A | OLARIA | 2 x 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | Bariri |
230 | 25/02 | 14:40 | Grupo A | REAL FUTEBOL CLUBE | 1 x 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CAMPO DO SANTA DALILA |
219 | 11/03 | 15:45 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 3 x 0 | BARCELONA | CAMPO DO SANTA DALILA |
120 | 22/03 | 15:40 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 x 4 | SERRANO | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
131 | 26/03 | 09:00 | Grupo A | GOYTACAZ | 6 x 2 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CAMPO DO RIO SÃO PAULO |
142 | 07/04 | 14:30 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 1 x 0 | BARRA DA TIJUCA | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
153 | 11/05 | 10:00 | Grupo A | DUQUECAXIENSE | 1 x 5 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | Vila olímpica de Caxias |
175 | 22/05 | 15:00 | Grupo A | UNI SOUZA/ADS | 0 x 4 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
164 | 05/06 | 15:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 x 0 | AMERICANO | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
084 | 22/06 | 14:00 | QUARTAS DE FINAL PRATA 2 | GOYTACAZ | 2 x 3 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CT MENDANHA |
085 | 30/06 | 15:00 | QUARTAS DE FINAL PRATA 2 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 1 x 1 | GOYTACAZ | CAMPO DO SANTA DALILA |
108 | 09/07 | 10:30 | SEMI FINAL PRATA 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 1 x 0 | TROPS | CAMPO DO GUARANY |
109 | 16/07 | 14:00 | SEMI FINAL PRATA 1 | TROPS | 0 x 3 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CEFAT |
098 | 26/07 | 09:00 | FINAL PRATA | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 x 2 | OLARIA | ESTÁDIO MOÇA BONITA |
186 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 3 x 0 | FANCHEM - F. C. QUEIMADOS |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
189 | 04/02 | 11:30 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 1 x 1 | AVILA/ PROJETO AUDAX | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
209 | 20/02 | 13:30 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 2 x 0 | BELA VISTA | CAMPO DO SURUI |
199 | 12/03 | 15:00 | Grupo A | PORTUGUESA | 0 x 4 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
129 | 23/03 | 15:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 1 x 1 | AESC MAMAÔ | CAMPO DO SANTA DALILA |
139 | 01/04 | 16:00 | Grupo A | BARRA DA TIJUCA | 1 x 0 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CAMPO DO GRÊMIO (XERÉM) |
149 | 08/04 | 07:30 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 1 x 1 | UNI SOUZA/ADS | Vila olímpica de Caxias |
119 | 03/05 | 15:30 | Grupo A | REAL FUTEBOL CLUBE | 1 x 4 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | Campo do Colônia |
159 | 18/05 | 15:30 | Grupo A | FANCHEM - F. C. QUEIMADOS | 3 x 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CABUÇU FUTEBOL CLUBE |
169 | 24/05 | 15:30 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 x 1 | DUQUECAXIENSE | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
179 | 02/06 | 13:30 | Grupo A | PORTO VELHO | 0 x 2 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CT MENDANHA |
086 | 21/06 | 15:00 | QUARTAS DE FINAL PRATA 3 | UNI SOUZA/ADS | 2 x 0 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | ESTADIO TIGRES DO BRASIL |
087 | 03/07 | 15:00 | QUARTAS DE FINAL PRATA 3 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 x 3 | UNI SOUZA/ADS | CAMPO DO SANTA DALILA |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
197 | 15/02 | 13:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 2 x 0 | REAL HELPS | CT REAL (CLUBE DE ENGENHARIA) |
208 | 18/02 | 09:00 | Grupo A | OLARIA | 0 x 0 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | Bariri |
230 | 25/02 | 14:00 | Grupo A | REAL FUTEBOL CLUBE | 0 x 0 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CAMPO DO SANTA DALILA |
219 | 11/03 | 14:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 x 0 | BARCELONA | CAMPO DO SANTA DALILA |
120 | 22/03 | 14:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 1 x 1 | SERRANO | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
131 | 26/03 | 10:40 | Grupo A | GOYTACAZ | 1 x 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CAMPO DO RIO SÃO PAULO |
142 | 07/04 | 16:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 3 x 1 | BARRA DA TIJUCA | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
153 | 11/05 | 11:30 | Grupo A | DUQUECAXIENSE | 0 x 0 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | Vila olímpica de Caxias |
175 | 22/05 | 13:30 | Grupo A | UNI SOUZA/ADS | 0 x 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
164 | 05/06 | 13:30 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 2 x 1 | AMERICANO | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
082 | 23/06 | 14:00 | QUARTAS DE FINAL PRATA 1 | REAL HELPS | 1 x 2 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CT REAL (CLUBE DE ENGENHARIA) |
083 | 05/07 | 15:00 | QUARTAS DE FINAL PRATA 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 (4) x (3) 1 | REAL HELPS | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
100 | 11/07 | 15:50 | SEMI FINAL PRATA 1 | PORTO VELHO | 2 x 2 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CT MENDANHA |
101 | 18/07 | 15:00 | SEMI FINAL PRATA 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 (2) x (4) 0 | PORTO VELHO | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
186 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 3 x 0 | FANCHEM - F. C. QUEIMADOS |
Sub-20 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
189 | 04/02 | 09:30 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 5 x 0 | AUDAX | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
209 | 20/02 | 15:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 7 x 0 | BELA VISTA | CAMPO DO SURUI |
199 | 12/03 | 13:00 | Grupo A | PORTUGUESA | 0 x 5 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
129 | 23/03 | 13:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 1 x 1 | AESC MAMAÔ | CAMPO DO SANTA DALILA |
139 | 01/04 | 14:30 | Grupo A | BARRA DA TIJUCA | 0 x 5 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CAMPO DO GRÊMIO (XERÉM) |
149 | 08/04 | 09:00 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 3 x 0 | UNI SOUZA/ADS | Vila olímpica de Caxias |
119 | 03/05 | 14:00 | Grupo A | REAL FUTEBOL CLUBE | 2 x 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | Campo do Colônia |
159 | 18/05 | 13:30 | Grupo A | FANCHEM - F. C. QUEIMADOS | 1 x 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CABUÇU FUTEBOL CLUBE |
169 | 24/05 | 13:30 | Grupo A | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 2 x 0 | DUQUECAXIENSE | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
179 | 02/06 | 11:20 | Grupo A | PORTO VELHO | 1 x 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CT MENDANHA |
110 | 19/06 | 14:00 | QUARTAS DE FINAL OURO 2 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 2 x 1 | CABOFRIENSE/SOGIMA | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
111 | 29/06 | 13:30 | QUARTAS DE FINAL OURO 2 | CABOFRIENSE/SOGIMA | 1 x 2 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | ARENA SPORTING |
104 | 05/07 | 13:00 | SEMI FIMAL OURO 1 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | 0 x 1 | REAL HELPS | ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
105 | 19/07 | 14:00 | SEMI FIMAL OURO 1 | REAL HELPS | 1 x 0 | MAGÉ CITY. F.C | CT REAL (CLUBE DE ENGENHARIA) |