001 |
29/02 |
09:00 |
SERRA MACAENSE F.C |
9 x 0 |
CEFAT/VOLTA REDONDA |
CT NINHO DAS GARÇAS (MAGARÇA) |
026 |
07/03 |
15:30 |
E. C RIO SÃO PAULO |
3 x 0 |
BELA VISTA |
VILA OLÍMPIA DE NILÓPOLIS |
020 |
08/03 |
09:30 |
BRESCIA CLUBE |
0 x 1 |
NITERÓI F.C |
ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
014 |
12/03 |
09:00 |
CAMPO GRANDE F.C |
1 x 1 |
AUDAX E.C |
Estádio Italo delcima |
038 |
12/03 |
09:30 |
MENDANHA F.C |
3 x 3 |
FLEIXEIRAS. A.C |
CT MENDANHA |
015 |
13/03 |
09:30 |
SERRA MACAENSE F.C |
2 x 1 |
NITERÓI F.C |
CT NINHO DAS GARÇAS (MAGARÇA) |
033 |
14/03 |
09:00 |
S. E. BELFORD ROXO |
0 x 0 |
E. C RIO SÃO PAULO |
ESTÁDIO NÉLIO GOMES |
027 |
14/03 |
09:30 |
BELA VISTA |
1 x 6 |
BRESCIA CLUBE |
CT NINHO DAS GARÇAS (MAGARÇA) |
021 |
19/03 |
15:40 |
NITERÓI F.C |
0 x 2 |
CAMPO GRANDE F.C |
CAMPO DO CORDEIRO |
034 |
21/03 |
09:30 |
BRESCIA CLUBE |
1 x 1 |
S. E. BELFORD ROXO |
ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
040 |
21/03 |
14:30 |
E. C RIO SÃO PAULO |
2 x 1 |
FLEIXEIRAS. A.C |
VILA OLÍMPIA DE NILÓPOLIS |
010 |
22/03 |
09:30 |
AUDAX E.C |
3 x 3 |
MENDANHA F.C |
CT MENDANHA |
022 |
26/03 |
09:00 |
BELA VISTA |
1 x 4 |
SERRA MACAENSE F.C |
CT NINHO DAS GARÇAS (MAGARÇA) |
002 |
27/03 |
16:00 |
CEFAT/VOLTA REDONDA |
0 x 4 |
BARCELONA |
CAMPO DO OURO NEGRO |
028 |
02/04 |
09:00 |
CAMPO GRANDE F.C |
10 x 0 |
BELA VISTA |
Estádio Italo delcima |
009 |
02/04 |
15:40 |
BARCELONA |
1 x 2 |
AUDAX E.C |
CT MENDANHA |
041 |
03/04 |
09:30 |
FLEIXEIRAS. A.C |
2 x 0 |
BRESCIA CLUBE |
CAMPO DA FLEXEIRAS |
032 |
03/04 |
15:40 |
FACHEN ATLÉTICO CLUBE |
0 x 1 |
S. E. BELFORD ROXO |
ESTÁDIO NÉLIO GOMES |
003 |
04/04 |
09:30 |
MENDANHA F.C |
3 x 0 |
CEFAT/VOLTA REDONDA |
CT MENDANHA |
047 |
04/04 |
09:30 |
AMÉRICA F.C |
2 x 1 |
E. C RIO SÃO PAULO |
CT América |
042 |
08/04 |
09:00 |
CAMPO GRANDE F.C |
2 x 1 |
FLEIXEIRAS. A.C |
Estádio Italo delcima |
017 |
09/04 |
09:30 |
MENDANHA F.C |
3 x 0 |
NITERÓI F.C |
CT MENDANHA |
004 |
10/04 |
15:40 |
CEFAT/VOLTA REDONDA |
2 x 1 |
FACHEN ATLÉTICO CLUBE |
CAMPO DO OURO NEGRO |
023 |
10/04 |
15:40 |
BARCELONA |
4 x 1 |
BELA VISTA |
CT MENDANHA |
029 |
10/04 |
15:40 |
SERRA MACAENSE F.C |
1 x 1 |
S. E. BELFORD ROXO |
CT NINHO DAS GARÇAS (MAGARÇA) |
048 |
11/04 |
09:00 |
BRESCIA CLUBE |
2 x 0 |
AMÉRICA F.C |
ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
035 |
18/04 |
09:00 |
S. E. BELFORD ROXO |
0 x 3 |
CAMPO GRANDE F.C |
ESTÁDIO NÉLIO GOMES |
039 |
18/04 |
15:30 |
FLEIXEIRAS. A.C |
4 x 1 |
FACHEN ATLÉTICO CLUBE |
CABUÇU FUTEBOL CLUBE |
005 |
18/04 |
18:30 |
E. C RIO SÃO PAULO |
1 x 1 |
CEFAT/VOLTA REDONDA |
VILA OLÍMPIA DE NILÓPOLIS |
045 |
19/04 |
09:00 |
AMÉRICA F.C |
1 x 3 |
MENDANHA F.C |
CT América |
016 |
21/04 |
10:00 |
NITERÓI F.C |
0 x 0 |
BARCELONA |
CAMPO DO CORDEIRO |
011 |
22/04 |
15:40 |
FACHEN ATLÉTICO CLUBE |
0 x 1 |
AUDAX E.C |
CABUÇU FUTEBOL CLUBE |
049 |
24/04 |
09:00 |
AMÉRICA F.C |
0 x 1 |
CAMPO GRANDE F.C |
Estádio Italo delcima |
024 |
25/04 |
09:00 |
BELA VISTA |
0 x 6 |
MENDANHA F.C |
CT NINHO DAS GARÇAS (MAGARÇA) |
030 |
26/04 |
15:40 |
S. E. BELFORD ROXO |
0 x 1 |
BARCELONA |
Campo do Coelho da Rocha |
006 |
27/04 |
09:00 |
CEFAT/VOLTA REDONDA |
0 x 4 |
BRESCIA CLUBE |
CAMPO DO OURO NEGRO |
008 |
29/04 |
14:00 |
AUDAX E.C |
1 x 3 |
SERRA MACAENSE F.C |
CT MENDANHA |
037 |
03/05 |
15:40 |
BARCELONA |
0 x 1 |
FLEIXEIRAS. A.C |
CAMPO DA FLEXEIRAS |
018 |
05/05 |
10:00 |
NITERÓI F.C |
0 x 0 |
FACHEN ATLÉTICO CLUBE |
CAMPO DO CORDEIRO |
012 |
06/05 |
15:30 |
AUDAX E.C |
2 x 0 |
E. C RIO SÃO PAULO |
CT MENDANHA |
046 |
08/05 |
09:30 |
FACHEN ATLÉTICO CLUBE |
0 x 10 |
AMÉRICA F.C |
CT América |
019 |
09/05 |
17:00 |
E. C RIO SÃO PAULO |
1 x 0 |
NITERÓI F.C |
VILA OLÍMPIA DE NILÓPOLIS |
036 |
10/05 |
09:30 |
FLEIXEIRAS. A.C |
1 x 0 |
SERRA MACAENSE F.C |
CT NINHO DAS GARÇAS (MAGARÇA) |
025 |
13/05 |
15:30 |
FACHEN ATLÉTICO CLUBE |
4 x 1 |
BELA VISTA |
CABUÇU FUTEBOL CLUBE |
007 |
14/05 |
09:00 |
CAMPO GRANDE F.C |
1 x 1 |
CEFAT/VOLTA REDONDA |
CAMPO DO OURO NEGRO |
031 |
14/05 |
09:30 |
MENDANHA F.C |
0 x 1 |
S. E. BELFORD ROXO |
CT MENDANHA |
044 |
14/05 |
15:30 |
BARCELONA |
0 x 3 |
AMÉRICA F.C |
CT América |
013 |
14/05 |
15:40 |
BRESCIA CLUBE |
0 x 0 |
AUDAX E.C |
ESPORTE CLUBE PAU GRANDE (PIABETÁ) |
043 |
17/05 |
09:30 |
SERRA MACAENSE F.C |
x |
AMÉRICA F.C |
CT América |